December 18, 2017

Spot Plays November 28

November 27, 2017 0

For Tuesday TRACK (RACE) HORSE, MORNING LINE Finger Lakes (3rd) See Me Coming, 7-2 (8th) Avail Ekati, 7-2 Mahoning Valley (1st) True Ghost, 6-1 (7th) Stourbridge Lion, 4-1 Parx Racing (3rd) Offlee Optimistic, 4-1 (4th) […]

Spot Plays November 27

November 26, 2017 0

For Monday TRACK (RACE) HORSE, MORNING LINE Finger Lakes (5th) Tale of a Song, 4-1 (10th) Super Hawk, 5-1 Mahoning Valley (3rd) Phenix, 6-1 (4th) Halo’s Paradise, 10-1 Parx Racing (2nd) Nice Surprise, 3-1 (9th) […]

Spot Plays November 26

November 25, 2017 0

For Sunday TRACK (RACE) HORSE, MORNING LINE Aqueduct (4th) Pete’s Play Call, 8-1 (7th) Sea Foam, 4-1 Churchill Downs (4th) Sophie’s Angel, 5-1 (11th) Awesome Boss, 7-2 Del Mar (5th) Fizzy Friday, 9-2 (8th) Mischievous […]

Spot Plays November 25

November 24, 2017 0

For Saturday TRACK (RACE) HORSE, MORNING LINE Aqueduct (2nd) Diamond Setter, 8-1 (9th) Control Group, 6-1 Charles Town (3rd) Reata’s Castle, 4-1 (9th) Dynafleet, 6-1 Churchill Downs (5th) Party Club, 3-1 (10th) Title Ready, 9-2 […]

Spot Plays November 24

November 24, 2017 0

For Friday TRACK (RACE) HORSE, MORNING LINE Aqueduct (3rd) Indy’s Lady, 3-1 (4th) Pioneer Spirit, 8-1 Charles Town (4th) Awesome Faith, 4-1 (9th) Lil Lulu, 7-2 Churchill Downs (5th) Derby Champagne, 4-1 (10th) Ivy Bell, […]

Spot Plays November 23

November 22, 2017 0

For Thursday TRACK (RACE) HORSE, MORNING LINE Aqueduct (1st) Ormolu Lu, 6-1 (5th) Combat Controller, 5-1 Charles Town (6th) Seeking Sara, 9-2 (7th) Chica Mala, 9-2 Churchill Downs (2nd) Vindicta, 6-1 (6th) Tap of War, […]

Spot Plays November 22

November 21, 2017 0

For Wednesday TRACK (RACE) HORSE, MORNING LINE Aqueduct (6th) English Soul, 3-1 (8th) Altar Boy, 8-1 Churchill Downs (1st) Ragtime Rebel, 4-1 (5th) Papa Caliente, 9-2 Delta Downs (1st) Cristianstorm, 3-1 (3rd) My Book, 9-2 […]

Spot Plays November 21

November 20, 2017 0

For Tuesday TRACK (RACE) HORSE, MORNING LINE Delta Downs (6th) Mumbles, 6-1 (9th) Randy Paul, 6-1 Finger Lakes (3rd) Flatway, 5-1 (4th) Axspectator, 5-1 Mahoning Valley (4th) Needling Neil, 4-1 (7th) Joyriding, 8-1 Mountaineer (1st) […]

Spot Plays November 20

November 19, 2017 0

For Monday TRACK (RACE) HORSE, MORNING LINE Finger Lakes (1st) Trapper Jane, 8-1 (2nd) Taramislew, 4-1 Laurel Park (7th) Anissa, 5-1 (9th) Little Miss Jojo, 6-1 Mahoning Valley (3rd) Sharon’s Thunder, 3-1 (5th) Trappingsofsilver, 4-1 […]

Spot Plays November 19

November 18, 2017 0

For Sunday TRACK (RACE) HORSE, MORNING LINE Aqueduct (3rd) Cloud Control, 6-1 (5th) Abiding Star, 6-1 Churchill Downs (1st) Gallant Lady, 10-1 (6th) Academy Bay, 3-1 Del Mar (4th) Lady Phylllis, 3-1 (7th) Tweeting, 6-1 […]

1 2 3 4 5 38