April 20, 2019

Spot Plays March 31

March 30, 2019 0

For Sunday TRACK (RACE) HORSE, MORNING LINE Aqueduct (2nd) Quintarelli, 7-2 (7th) Jump for Joy, 7-2 Golden Gate Fields (2nd) Trust N Liberty, 7-2 (7th) Silent Soldier, 3-1 Gulfstream Park (8th) Irish Letters, 9-2 (11th) […]

Spot Plays March 30

March 29, 2019 0

For Saturday TRACK (RACE) HORSE, MORNING LINE Aqueduct (5th) Honey Graeme, 5-1 (7th) No Deal, 4-1 Charles Town (4th) Derek’s Cop E Cat, 6-1 (5th) Againstregulations, 4-1 Golden Gate Fields (3rd) Hold Me Close, 9-2 […]

Spot Plays March 29

March 28, 2019 0

For Friday TRACK (RACE) HORSE, MORNING LINE Aqueduct (3rd) Clonedsimmard, 8-1 (4th) Golden Vale, 3-1 Charles Town (5th) Jewel Heist, 7-2 (6th) Southern Marsh, 8-1 Golden Gate Fields (6th) Rey Coliman, 7-2 (8th) Beauty of […]

Spot Plays March 28

March 27, 2019 0

For Thursday TRACK (RACE) HORSE, MORNING LINE Charles Town (3rd) Zenarina, 3-1 (5th) Azzurra, 9-2 Golden Gate Fields (2nd) Sequoyah Sunset, 7-2 (6th) One Eyed Robin, 5-1 Gulfstream Park (2nd) Smoker, 9-2 (9th) Designing, 7-2 […]

Spot Plays March 27

March 26, 2019 0

For Wednesday TRACK (RACE) HORSE, MORNING LINE Charles Town (1st) Fire Tigar, 7-2 (5th) Castle Five, 3-1 Mahoning Valley (1st) Blue Collar Baby, 3-1 (5th) Turn Back Time, 3-1 Sam Houston (1st) Ready Witted, 9-2 […]

Spot Plays March 26

March 25, 2019 0

For Tuesday TRACK (RACE) HORSE, MORNING LINE Mahoning Valley (1st) Sheltowee’s Velvet, 5-1 (8th) R. C. Owens, 4-1 Parx Racing (2nd) Rigel’s Halo, 8-1 (3rd) Anissa, 10-1 Sam Houston (1st) Seven S’s Special, 8-1 (8th) […]

Spot Plays March 25

March 24, 2019 0

For Monday TRACK (RACE) HORSE, MORNING LINE Mahoning Valley (6th) Artavia, 3-1 (8th) Trust in Me, 4-1 Parx Racing (4th) Our First Candy, 3-1 (7th) Sweetest Yet, 5-1 Turf Paradise (5th) Love of Art (Ire), […]

Spot Plays March 24

March 23, 2019 0

For Sunday TRACK (RACE) HORSE, MORNING LINE Aqueduct (2nd) Bootlegger, 4-1 (6th) Papa Jim, 4-1 Fair Grounds (5th) Budro Talking, 8-1 (9th) Crispy Creed, 10-1 Golden Gate Fields (3rd) Brite Rivers, 6-1 (7th) Hal’s Buddy, […]

Spot Plays March 23

March 22, 2019 0

For Saturday TRACK (RACE) HORSE, MORNING LINE Aqueduct (3rd) Turbulence, 5-1 (6th) Gongheifatchoy, 7-2 Charles Town (7th) Forbidden Way, 8-1 (8th) French’s Quest, 3-1 Fair Grounds (1st) Mr. Production, 8-1 (7th) Crafty Daddy, 7-2 Golden […]

Spot Plays March 22

March 21, 2019 0

For Friday TRACK (RACE) HORSE, MORNING LINE Aqueduct (2nd) Bronxville, 6-1 (6th) Too Many Tales, 3-1 Charles Town (5th) Owen’s Way, 7-2 (7th) Ten Hut, 7-2 Fair Grounds (4th) Icy Willie, 6-1 (10th) Ballerina Boogie, […]

1 2 3 4 5 86